4th World Deaf Bowling Championships 2019
Women's Singles Combined  Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Medal Album
Pos ID  Bowler Country Sq 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Cut
12035 LIN YA CHINTPEA2052351992431722571311218.50+101
22263 KATERYNA KOVALCHUKUKRB2002162361952301711248208.00+38
32034 LIN HSIANG TZUTPEA1922351682141922241225204.17+15
42195 DINA PARITSRUSB1961892042112171931210201.670
 Top 4 makes cut for Semi-Finals
52262 ALLA DIACHENKOUKRA1871812031782332171199199.83-11
62031 CHANG YAO CHIENTPEA1752232181781752101179196.50-31
72266 ANZHELIKA ZHUKOVAUKRA1942041562102131881165194.17-45
82265 DARYNA VELYCHKOUKRA1771931862032381591156192.67-54
92032 HSUEH HSIU CHENTPEB1962022011861961731154192.33-56
102033 HUANG SHU MINTPEB2091941781971581791115185.83-95
112223 EMMA SÄTTERLUNDSWEB1782341601821671921113185.50-97
122211 QUEK HWEESGPB1712361731901751661111185.17-99
132043 KATERINA KLOFACOVACZEA1981801642021681891101183.50-109
142091 MELANIE KLINKEGERB1662081652031901691101183.50-109
152212 ADELIA YOKOYAMASGPB1691831881811821901093182.17-117
162134 LEE CHAN MIKORA1561582122251531891093182.17-117
172221 ANN-CHARLOTTE DAHLBERGSWEB2151881711711462001091181.83-119
182261 OLENA BOLTOVNINAUKRA2132001462121621581091181.83-119
192131 CHO SANG HEEKORA1561832002021801671088181.33-122
202133 KIM JI EUNKORA1791632361651681761087181.17-123
212036 WANG YU CHINTPEA1661771911971811721084180.67-126
222136 PARK SUN OKKORA1661431862101911731069178.17-141
232072 KRISTA PALOPOSKIFINA1871411771922021701069178.17-141
242102 CHUNG PUI KEI HKGA1942051621702001371068178.00-142
252061 ELI HAGAESTB1991751471672001791067177.83-143
262135 LEE SUN JUNGKORB2021701821651601701049174.83-161
272192 SVETLANA LIPKINARUSB1731921632061681461048174.67-162
282171 MARIA LOVELLA CATALANPHIB1551611562012041661043173.83-167
292062 SIRIE LUIKESTB2061851761271571911042173.67-168
302191 NADEZDA KORABLINOVARUSB1591701921861831451035172.50-175
312113 ANNA MAIALEITAA1721571602031661701028171.33-182
322044 PAVLINA MALEROVACZEB1801681482121701501028171.33-182
332126 MIYUKI YONEKURA JPNB1501821551561602211024170.67-186
342193 KSENIIA DUDINARUSB1431701642081911481024170.67-186
352123 MIYUKI MURANOJPNB1481631592111881541023170.50-187
362125 YUKIKO YASUDAJPNA1571582241621391781018169.67-192
372115 GIUSEPPA TORRISIITAB1782231211301641991015169.17-195
382093 MARINA RITTERGERA1851791741751471531013168.83-197
392114 MARIA TIRELLIITAB1781481841461721751003167.17-207
402264 VIKTORIIA SEMIZENKOUKRB134172160158176189989164.83-221
412042 KATERINA JANOSCOVACZEB201131165177174141989164.83-221
422194 ZHANNA MOSKALENKORUSA175188166137186132984164.00-226
432092 TINA LINZGERB175152168151193137976162.67-234
442111 BENEDETTA FODERAITAA237125116150181166975162.50-235
452231 BRIGITTE BUEHLERSUIB159160197160164132972162.00-238
462121 SHOKO KINJOJPNB172159129188157163968161.33-242
472196 MARIA SHUBYREVARUSA142146181158158170955159.17-255
482232 LAETITIA ROSSINISUIB168147171174120172952158.67-258
492132 JEONG JEONG YEONKORB145165169170163135947157.83-263
502045 DASA VOHRYZKOVACZEA133172178141184134942157.00-268
512071 SATU LINTULAFINA164144157177145143930155.00-280
522041 PAVLA CERNACZEB153151161134142185926154.33-284
532222 MAIRI SHADABISWEA143147191137150157925154.17-285
542104 HO WING MUN ELAINEHKGB179115116137164197908151.33-302
552122 MOTOKO KOKUBUNJPNA136121184149146158894149.00-316
562233 VANESSA TAVAGLIONE-ROZASSUIA133139148148159157884147.33-326
572151 WONG HIO TAIMACA132122132172171144873145.50-337
582124 MIYUKI NAKAJIMAJPNB129115162165151148870145.00-340
592051 SABINE KATHERINE BRINKDENA125131136165142144843140.50-367
602103 HO PUI MANHKGA117136196130147114840140.00-370
612105 IP WING YEEHKGB126141128180116136827137.83-383
622112 CLAUDIA JERNEJITAA111134154124164137824137.33-386
632101 CHOW MEI HA HKGA109135178135105139801133.50-409
642011 MARIA ELENA MAZZAARGA13310899104120113677112.83-533

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Tentative Schedule
Technical Regulations
Registration Form
Final Registrationn Form
Previous Championships
Medal Statistics
Summary of Results
Participating Countries
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Group A
Women's Group B
Women's Combined
Women's Semi & Finals
 DOUBLES
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Group A
Women's Group B
Women's Combined
Women's Semi & Finals
 TRIOS
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Trios
Women's Semi & Finals
 TEAM OF 5
Men's 1st 3 Games
Men's 2nd 3 Games
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's 1st 3 Games
Women's 2nd 3 Games
Women's Semi & Finals
 ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
 MASTERS
Men's Round 1
Women's Round 1
Men's Round 2
Women's Round 2
Men's Quarter-Finals
Women's Quarter-Finals
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Semi & Finals
 MEDAL TALLY
Women's Medal Tally
Men's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
Supported by
Advised by
Organized by

  Copyright © Chinese Taipei Bowling Association, 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services