4th World Deaf Bowling Championships 2019
Women's All Events  Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Medal Album
Pos ID  Bowler Country Gms Sgl Dbl Trios Team Total Ave Cut
12195 DINA PARITSRUS2412101384112212224938214.700
22035 LIN YA CHINTPE2413111129132511174882212.26-56
32263 KATERYNA KOVALCHUKUKR2412481129120411264707204.65-231
42261 OLENA BOLTOVNINAUKR2410911214115612454706204.61-232
52266 ANZHELIKA ZHUKOVAUKR2411651230110411984697204.22-241
62262 ALLA DIACHENKOUKR2411991272107310444588199.48-350
72191 NADEZDA KORABLINOVARUS2410351133122311664557198.13-381
82192 SVETLANA LIPKINARUS2410481094121711864545197.61-393
92136 PARK SUN OKKOR2410691104116911954537197.26-401
102034 LIN HSIANG TZUTPE241225123697610834520196.52-418
112033 HUANG SHU MINTPE2411151127115811204520196.52-418
122265 DARYNA VELYCHKOUKR241156119694811534453193.61-485
132211 QUEK HWEESGP2411111093112611224452193.57-486
142036 WANG YU CHINTPE2410841103114410784409191.70-529
152194 ZHANNA MOSKALENKORUS249841104115111594398191.22-540
162031 CHANG YAO CHIENTPE241179110197611324388190.78-550
172043 KATERINA KLOFACOVACZE2411011091106111184371190.04-567
182133 KIM JI EUNKOR2410871131107910714368189.91-570
192032 HSUEH HSIU CHENTPE241154111411279474342188.78-596
202134 LEE CHAN MIKOR2410931041112310764333188.39-605
212212 ADELIA YOKOYAMASGP2410931085107810604316187.65-622
222091 MELANIE KLINKEGER2411011045105211044302187.04-636
232135 LEE SUN JUNGKOR2410491016121610194300186.96-638
242131 CHO SANG HEEKOR2410881099107910114277185.96-661
 Top 24 makes cut for Masters Finals
252115 GIUSEPPA TORRISIITA241015980110911574261185.26-677
262092 TINA LINZGER249761073108011194248184.70-690
272196 MARIA SHUBYREVARUS249551065108811364244184.52-694
282221 ANN-CHARLOTTE DAHLBERGSWE241091993106110964241184.39-697
292223 EMMA SÄTTERLUNDSWE241113975101210914191182.22-747
302042 KATERINA JANOSCOVACZE249891089109010234191182.22-747
312072 KRISTA PALOPOSKIFIN241069965109210414167181.17-771
322061 ELI HAGAEST241067107510269984166181.13-772
332193 KSENIIA DUDINARUS2410241057100110824164181.04-774
342044 PAVLINA MALEROVACZE241028101698911094142180.09-796
352171 MARIA LOVELLA CATALANPHI2410431056100510164120179.13-818
362122 MOTOKO KOKUBUNJPN248941125106310334115178.91-823
372132 JEONG JEONG YEONKOR249471086101710604110178.70-828
382111 BENEDETTA FODERAITA249751052105410174098178.17-840
392093 MARINA RITTERGER2410131027103910134092177.91-846
402126 MIYUKI YONEKURA JPN241024105910639404086177.65-852
412062 SIRIE LUIKEST241042102510599574083177.52-855
422114 MARIA TIRELLIITA241003947108010504080177.39-858
432113 ANNA MAIALEITA24102810849909764078177.30-860
442071 SATU LINTULAFIN249301081106110064078177.30-860
452041 PAVLA CERNACZE249261004104610524028175.13-910
462121 SHOKO KINJOJPN24968105610009994023174.91-915
472264 VIKTORIIA SEMIZENKOUKR24989105397310004015174.57-923
482123 MIYUKI MURANOJPN24102390099310653981173.09-957
492231 BRIGITTE BUEHLERSUI2497298997510083944171.48-994
502102 CHUNG PUI KEI HKG24106892410028913885168.91-1053
512125 YUKIKO YASUDAJPN2410189269739533870168.26-1068
522151 WONG HIO TAIMAC2487393410449723823166.22-1115
532124 MIYUKI NAKAJIMAJPN2487093692610143746162.87-1192
542051 SABINE KATHERINE BRINKDEN248439939599243719161.70-1219
552222 MAIRI SHADABISWE249259078869943712161.39-1226
562233 VANESSA TAVAGLIONE-ROZASSUI2488489810558603697160.74-1241
572112 CLAUDIA JERNEJITA248249338849833624157.57-1314
582045 DASA VOHRYZKOVACZE249429218429113616157.22-1322
592105 IP WING YEEHKG248278829239763608156.87-1330
602101 CHOW MEI HA HKG248018999848383522153.13-1416
612103 HO PUI MANHKG248408439588783519153.00-1419
622232 LAETITIA ROSSINISUI249529078367983493151.87-1445
632104 HO WING MUN ELAINEHKG249088658678143454150.17-1484
642011 MARIA ELENA MAZZAARG246777787426872884125.39-2054

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Tentative Schedule
Technical Regulations
Registration Form
Final Registrationn Form
Previous Championships
Medal Statistics
Summary of Results
Participating Countries
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Group A
Women's Group B
Women's Combined
Women's Semi & Finals
 DOUBLES
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Group A
Women's Group B
Women's Combined
Women's Semi & Finals
 TRIOS
Men's Group A
Men's Group B
Men's Combined
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Trios
Women's Semi & Finals
 TEAM OF 5
Men's 1st 3 Games
Men's 2nd 3 Games
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's 1st 3 Games
Women's 2nd 3 Games
Women's Semi & Finals
 ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
 MASTERS
Men's Round 1
Women's Round 1
Men's Round 2
Women's Round 2
Men's Quarter-Finals
Women's Quarter-Finals
Men's Semi & Finals
Women's Semi & Finals
 MEDAL TALLY
Women's Medal Tally
Men's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
Supported by
Advised by
Organized by

  Copyright © Chinese Taipei Bowling Association, 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services